Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
351 Brancato Giulia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
350 Picone Anna
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
347 zanette valentina
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
346 Spadaro Ilaria
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
344 Vincitorio Maria Giulia AD00 SOSTEGNO
343 Crimi Lina Maria
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
342 Spinelli Cristiano A-30 (A030) MUSICA
340 GILI PIETRO CARLO MARIA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
339 banfi riccardo
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
338 GENNARO CARLA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
337 Checchin Giacomo
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
336 Crippa Piero A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
335 MESSERE SIMONA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
334 Lavenia Ludovica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
333 Pelagi Eleonora A-30 (A030) MUSICA
332 Sicuriello Carmelo A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
331 CATALANO NUNZIO A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
330 IOVINE LUIGI
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
329 Nunziante Sara Maria A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
328 Falco Claudia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
327 Femminino Davide A-30 (A030) MUSICA
326 Sallicandro Ester
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
325 GIORDANO GIORGIA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
324 MARINO FEDERICA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
322 Prattico Maria Manuela A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
319 Gallisto Francesco Maria A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
318 AMELIO LUCIANA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
316 Gueli Marco
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
315 PEZZANI ALESSANDRO
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
314 Monti Marta
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
313 FALETRA ANGELA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
312 Leoni William A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
311 Vicini Valentina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
309 Ferrario Stefano
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
308 Interbartolo Giulia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
305 AVANZI ELENA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
304 galli andrea marco
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
303 Scala Roberta A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
302 Giannavola Michela A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
300 Borrello Sofia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
299 Loi Laura
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
298 De cicco Walter Ambrogio A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
294 ROSSI VITTORIA A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
291 PAOLINO GIOVANNI
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
290 Mauro Silvia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
289 Tumello Valentina
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
287 Frigerio Paola
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
286 Santambrogio Viola
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
284 gisoldi luciana AD00 SOSTEGNO
283 Mastrolembo Ventura Luca A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE

Pagine